-- Avaleht --

-- Reglement --

-- 1. vooru tulemused --
-- 2. vooru tulemused --
-- 3. vooru tulemused --
-- 4. vooru tulemused --
-- 5. vooru tulemused --
-- 6. vooru tulemused --



-- Ajalugu: --
-- KEVAD 2004 tulemused --
-- SÜGIS 2004 tulemused --
-- KEVAD 2005 tulemused --
-- SÜGIS 2005 tulemused --
-- KEVAD 2006 tulemused --
-- SÜGIS 2006 tulemused --

2.voor

Meeskondlik

 

  MEESKOND KOKKU SUM VÕIT1 VÕIT2 VÕITE KESK.
1 A.TAMMEL 5 765 4,0 5,0 9,0       192,2   
2 VIANOR 5 323 4,0 5,0 9,0       177,4   
3 ELSS 4 633 5,0 3,0 8,0       154,4   
4 ÜX 5 180 4,0 3,0 7,0       172,7   
5 ROPKA 4 911 3,0 4,0 7,0       163,7   
6 DECORA-1 4 559 4,0 3,0 7,0       152,0   
7 STOKKER 4 509 5,0 2,0 7,0       150,3   
8 KVGROUP 4 190 3,0 4,0 7,0       139,7   
9 PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 5 118 3,5 3,0 6,5       170,6   
10 FORSELIUS 5 035 2,0 4,0 6,0       167,8   
11 KONVERSUS 4 652 3,0 3,0 6,0       155,1   
12 KODUMAJA 4 580 3,0 3,0 6,0       152,7   
13 LINNAEHITUS 4 387 3,0 3,0 6,0       146,2   
14 JOKKER 5 155 4,0 1,0 5,0       171,8   
15 ALAS-KUUL 4 946 1,0 4,0 5,0       164,9   
16 GREIF 4 872 4,0 1,0 5,0       162,4   
17 SÕBRA PESULA 4 698 3,0 2,0 5,0       156,6   
18 AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 4 568 2,0 3,0 5,0       152,3   
19 ÕHK&VESI 4 416 1,0 4,0 5,0       147,2   
20 TVV 4 353 1,0 4,0 5,0       145,1   
21 BALTIKLAAS 4 301 1,0 4,0 5,0       143,4   
22 TORUBRIGAAD 4 050 2,0 3,0 5,0       135,0   
23 MARKROS 5 138 3,0 1,0 4,0       171,3   
24 DRAAKON 4 796 3,0 1,0 4,0       159,9   
25 TÜ KIRJASTUS 4 213 2,0 2,0 4,0       140,4   
26 DECORA-2 4 113 1,0 3,0 4,0       137,1   
27 BRODEX LM 4 083 2,0 2,0 4,0       136,1   
28 EBETA 4 048 3,0 1,0 4,0       134,9   
29 TOPAUTO-1 4 016 3,0 1,0 4,0       133,9   
30 KODUMASINAKESKUS 4 822 1,0 2,0 3,0       160,7   
31 WASTE 4 522 1,0 2,0 3,0       150,7   
32 HENKEL 4 024 1,0 2,0 3,0       134,1   
33 JUMEK 2 240 2,5 0,0 2,5       149,3   
34 TOPAUTO-2 3 574 0,0 2,0 2,0       119,1   
35 KUULIKINDEL 4 762 1,0 0,0 1,0       158,7   
36 TATOLI 3 419 1,0 0,0 1,0       114,0   

 

Individuaalne

 

nr. võistleja meeskond voor_kõik voorarv kesk_kõik
1 Vallo Lees A.TAMMEL 2201 2 220,1
2 Udo Sulp FORSELIUS 1996 2 199,6
3 Gunnar Kalajas GREIF 1970 2 197,0
4 Lennar Sild VIANOR 1932 2 193,2
5 Ülari Lees A.TAMMEL 1892 2 189,2
6 Kristjan Lember MARKROS 1836 2 183,6
7 Priit Alep JOKKER 1830 2 183,0
8 Aare Oltre ALAS-KUUL 1826 2 182,6
9 Alari Teesaar VIANOR 1826 2 182,6
10 Marek Vaht ÜX 1763 2 176,3
11 Janno Veldemann ELSS 1761 2 176,1
12 Jaak Karu DRAAKON 1755 2 175,5
13 Janek Kuus ÜX 1745 2 174,5
14 Vello Iir PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 1730 2 173,0
15 Silver Kuiv PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 1723 2 172,3
16 Kuldar Müür DECORA-1 1684 2 168,4
17 Mihkel Lember MARKROS 1683 2 168,3
18 Hargo Kallas KODUMASINAKESKUS 1681 2 168,1
19 Peeter Kollom KODUMAJA 1678 2 167,8
20 Ellen Tohvri ROPKA 1675 2 167,5
21 Herkki Rõõm KONVERSUS 1673 2 167,3
22 Urmas Lees A.TAMMEL 1672 2 167,2
23 Erkki Raja ÜX 1672 2 167,2
24 Rauno Looper SÕBRA PESULA 1639 2 163,9
25 Udo Kislov KODUMASINAKESKUS 1637 2 163,7
26 Raido Kübar KUULIKINDEL 1634 2 163,4
27 Andres Aruhein ÕHK&VESI 1627 2 162,7
28 Eke Nurm ROPKA 1625 2 162,5
29 Tanel Pettai MARKROS 1619 2 161,9
30 Aare Tinn TVV 1618 2 161,8
31 Mart Raudsepp ALAS-KUUL 1617 2 161,7
32 Neeme Nemvalts ROPKA 1611 2 161,1
33 Andres Kann BALTIKLAAS 1608 2 160,8
34 Reigo Lee KONVERSUS 1608 2 160,8
35 Riina Veiram DRAAKON 1588 2 158,8
36 Gunnar Saar AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 1585 2 158,5
37 Andrus Meinart KUULIKINDEL 1581 2 158,1
38 Margus Lauk VIANOR 1565 2 156,5
39 Urmas Reimus AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 1563 2 156,3
40 Imre Vilt STOKKER 1559 2 155,9
41 Amor Karilaid KUULIKINDEL 1547 2 154,7
42 Kaido Pukk SÕBRA PESULA 1542 2 154,2
43 Arnis Padar DECORA-2 1539 2 153,9
44 Raul Rebane LINNAEHITUS 1538 2 153,8
45 Marten Jaaska BRODEX LM 1530 2 153,0
46 Aivar Pruuli DECORA-1 1522 2 152,2
47 Indrek Pallon STOKKER 1521 2 152,1
48 Maurico Rotkin SÕBRA PESULA 1517 2 151,7
49 Margus Ong FORSELIUS 1505 2 150,5
50 Toomas Kulu KVGROUP 1505 2 150,5
51 Kaupo  Kostabi KODUMASINAKESKUS 1504 2 150,4
52 Martin Barkala ALAS-KUUL 1503 2 150,3
53 Alo Ilves TORUBRIGAAD 1503 2 150,3
54 Peeter Pindma TVV 1502 2 150,2
55 Rein Murumägi ELSS 1500 2 150,0
56 Jaanus Soodla  EBETA 1499 2 149,9
57 Reet Siilats TÜ KIRJASTUS 1489 2 148,9
58 Tõnis Tamm KODUMAJA 1465 2 146,5
59 Kalle Rannu GREIF 1461 2 146,1
60 Toomas Fischer LINNAEHITUS 1461 2 146,1
61 Ivo Eelmaa DRAAKON 1453 2 145,3
62 Tõnis Uba TOPAUTO-1 1447 2 144,7
63 Alar Arst GREIF 1441 2 144,1
64 Aadi Juus STOKKER 1429 2 142,9
65 Andrus Lauk WASTE 1422 2 142,2
66 Priit Teesalu AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 1420 2 142,0
67 Janar Mäe BRODEX LM 1414 2 141,4
68 Silver Nuga TOPAUTO-2 1411 2 141,1
69 Toomas Ratt ÕHK&VESI 1396 2 139,6
70 Udo Salutamm ÕHK&VESI 1393 2 139,3
71 Vahur Toova DECORA-2 1387 2 138,7
72 Erlend Sild HENKEL 1385 2 138,5
73 Evald Veldemann ELSS 1372 2 137,2
74 Marko Kurg KONVERSUS 1371 2 137,1
75 Hille Ostrov TÜ KIRJASTUS 1366 2 136,6
76 Janek Luukas DECORA-1 1353 2 135,3
77 Indrek Tammel KVGROUP 1349 2 134,9
78 Arvo Plaado BALTIKLAAS 1337 2 133,7
79 Veiko Vaarak KVGROUP 1336 2 133,6
80 Raul Kaidma TORUBRIGAAD 1318 2 131,8
81 Urmo Teekivi TOPAUTO-1 1315 2 131,5
82 Margit Joonas EBETA 1298 2 129,8
83 Romeo Reinol TOPAUTO-1 1254 2 125,4
84 Heiki Lifljandski EBETA 1251 2 125,1
85 Toivo Masing TVV 1233 2 123,3
86 Ülo Ilves TORUBRIGAAD 1229 2 122,9
87 Tarmo Saar TOPAUTO-2 1197 2 119,7
88 Jana Toodo DECORA-2 1187 2 118,7
89 Mendi Maisla BRODEX LM 1139 2 113,9
90 Allan Rein TOPAUTO-2 966 2 96,6
91 Imre Märs JUMEK 797 2 79,7
92 Enn Kärson JUMEK 736 2 73,6
93 Rivo Levand JUMEK 707 2 70,7
94 Hannu Kinnunen JOKKER 972 1 194,4
95 Marek Kamla PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 857 1 171,4
96 Jüri Epler WASTE 843 1 168,6
97 Martti Vilumaa JOKKER 829 1 165,8
98 Kaire Avi-Kinnunen JOKKER 825 1 165,0
99 Janek Moros PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 808 1 161,6
100 Kaidu Kontkar KODUMAJA 802 1 160,4
101 Leho Lehes WASTE 800 1 160,0
102 Innar Hannus FORSELIUS 791 1 158,2
103 Merje Mõtsar FORSELIUS 743 1 148,6
104 Priit Tomson HENKEL 738 1 147,6
105 Janis Lorenz WASTE 737 1 147,4
106 Meelis sander WASTE 720 1 144,0
107 Katariina Reimaa JOKKER 699 1 139,8
108 Lauri Loona LINNAEHITUS 697 1 139,4
109 Ahto Laur HENKEL 695 1 139,0
110 Aigar Soomlais LINNAEHITUS 691 1 138,2
111 Kai Erkmaa BALTIKLAAS 686 1 137,2
112 Vaiko Tigane TÜ KIRJASTUS 681 1 136,2
113 Merle Piho TÜ KIRJASTUS 677 1 135,4
114 Alo Järve TATOLI 673 1 134,6
115 Marek Luik HENKEL 671 1 134,2
116 Andres Rannik BALTIKLAAS 670 1 134,0
117 Indrek Rehme KODUMAJA 635 1 127,0
118 Ardi Melk TATOLI 601 1 120,2
119 Veikko Parts TATOLI 594 1 118,8
120 Urmas Oja TATOLI 565 1 113,0
121 Andrus Sepp HENKEL 535 1 107,0
122 Rauno Tammisto TATOLI 531 1 106,2
123 Jaanus Kilgi TATOLI 455 1 91,0