-- Avaleht --

-- Reglement --

-- 1. vooru tulemused --
-- 2. vooru tulemused --
-- 3. vooru tulemused --
-- 4. vooru tulemused --
-- 5. vooru tulemused --
-- 6. vooru tulemused --



-- Ajalugu: --
-- KEVAD 2004 tulemused --
-- SÜGIS 2004 tulemused --
-- KEVAD 2005 tulemused --
-- SÜGIS 2005 tulemused --
-- KEVAD 2006 tulemused --
-- SÜGIS 2006 tulemused --

3.voor

Meeskondlik

 

  MEESKOND KOKKU SUM VÕIT1 VÕIT2 VÕIT3 VÕITE KESK.
1 A.TAMMEL 8 405 4,0 5,0 3,0 12,0       186,8   
2 VIANOR 7 883 4,0 5,0 3,0 12,0       175,2   
3 ELSS 6 991 5,0 3,0 3,0 11,0       155,4   
4 DECORA-1 6 825 4,0 3,0 3,0 10,0       151,7   
5 KVGROUP 6 482 3,0 4,0 3,0 10,0       144,0   
6 PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 7 769 3,5 3,0 3,0 9,5       172,6   
7 FORSELIUS 7 776 2,0 4,0 3,0 9,0       172,8   
8 ÜX 7 624 4,0 3,0 2,0 9,0       169,4   
9 ALAS-KUUL 7 563 1,0 4,0 4,0 9,0       168,1   
10 STOKKER 6 953 5,0 2,0 2,0 9,0       154,5   
11 BALTIKLAAS 6 547 1,0 4,0 4,0 9,0       145,5   
12 GREIF 7 415 4,0 1,0 3,0 8,0       164,8   
13 ROPKA 7 283 3,0 4,0 1,0 8,0       161,8   
14 KODUMAJA 6 988 3,0 3,0 2,0 8,0       155,3   
15 KONVERSUS 6 900 3,0 3,0 2,0 8,0       153,3   
16 LINNAEHITUS 6 575 3,0 3,0 2,0 8,0       146,1   
17 TVV 6 512 1,0 4,0 3,0 8,0       144,7   
18 JOKKER 7 767 4,0 1,0 2,0 7,0       172,6   
19 KODUMASINAKESKUS 7 351 1,0 2,0 4,0 7,0       163,4   
20 DRAAKON 7 076 3,0 1,0 3,0 7,0       157,2   
21 SÕBRA PESULA 7 012 3,0 2,0 2,0 7,0       155,8   
22 AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 6 849 2,0 3,0 2,0 7,0       152,2   
23 TÜ KIRJASTUS 6 458 2,0 2,0 3,0 7,0       143,5   
24 ÕHK&VESI 6 451 1,0 4,0 2,0 7,0       143,4   
25 BRODEX LM 6 220 2,0 2,0 3,0 7,0       138,2   
26 MARKROS 7 535 3,0 1,0 2,0 6,0       167,4   
27 WASTE 6 857 1,0 2,0 3,0 6,0       152,4   
28 DECORA-2 6 109 1,0 3,0 2,0 6,0       135,8   
29 TOPAUTO-1 6 023 3,0 1,0 2,0 6,0       133,8   
30 TORUBRIGAAD 5 950 2,0 3,0 1,0 6,0       132,2   
31 JUMEK 4 445 2,5 0,0 3,0 5,5       148,2   
32 KUULIKINDEL 7 174 1,0 0,0 4,0 5,0       159,4   
33 EBETA 6 176 3,0 1,0 1,0 5,0       137,2   
34 HENKEL 5 795 1,0 2,0 1,0 4,0       128,8   
35 TOPAUTO-2 5 434 0,0 2,0 2,0 4,0       120,8   
36 TATOLI 5 332 1,0 0,0 2,0 3,0       118,5   

 

Individuaalne

nr. võistleja meeskond voor_kõik voorarv kesk_kõik
1 Vallo Lees A.TAMMEL 3172 3 211,5
2 Gunnar Kalajas GREIF 3070 3 204,7
3 Udo Sulp FORSELIUS 2975 3 198,3
4 Ülari Lees A.TAMMEL 2874 3 191,6
5 Lennar Sild VIANOR 2869 3 191,3
6 Aare Oltre ALAS-KUUL 2804 3 186,9
7 Alari Teesaar VIANOR 2714 3 180,9
8 Janno Veldemann ELSS 2671 3 178,1
9 Kristjan Lember MARKROS 2653 3 176,9
10 Jaak Karu DRAAKON 2637 3 175,8
11 Peeter Kollom KODUMAJA 2611 3 174,1
12 Janek Kuus ÜX 2603 3 173,5
13 Marek Vaht ÜX 2595 3 173,0
14 Hargo Kallas KODUMASINAKESKUS 2591 3 172,7
15 Vello Iir PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 2570 3 171,3
16 Mart Raudsepp ALAS-KUUL 2519 3 167,9
17 Ellen Tohvri ROPKA 2516 3 167,7
18 Mihkel Lember MARKROS 2501 3 166,7
19 Kuldar Müür DECORA-1 2495 3 166,3
20 Herkki Rõõm KONVERSUS 2478 3 165,2
21 Udo Kislov KODUMASINAKESKUS 2467 3 164,5
22 Margus Ong FORSELIUS 2461 3 164,1
23 Rauno Looper SÕBRA PESULA 2460 3 164,0
24 Neeme Nemvalts ROPKA 2455 3 163,7
25 Gunnar Saar AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 2449 3 163,3
26 Erkki Raja ÜX 2426 3 161,7
27 Andres Kann BALTIKLAAS 2423 3 161,5
28 Raido Kübar KUULIKINDEL 2410 3 160,7
29 Andres Aruhein ÕHK&VESI 2408 3 160,5
30 Aare Tinn TVV 2404 3 160,3
31 Indrek Pallon STOKKER 2394 3 159,6
32 Raul Rebane LINNAEHITUS 2384 3 158,9
33 Andrus Meinart KUULIKINDEL 2383 3 158,9
34 Amor Karilaid KUULIKINDEL 2381 3 158,7
35 Tanel Pettai MARKROS 2381 3 158,7
36 Reigo Lee KONVERSUS 2364 3 157,6
37 Urmas Lees A.TAMMEL 2359 3 157,3
38 Imre Vilt STOKKER 2355 3 157,0
39 Urmas Reimus AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 2337 3 155,8
40 Reet Siilats TÜ KIRJASTUS 2325 3 155,0
41 Kaido Pukk SÕBRA PESULA 2318 3 154,5
42 Riina Veiram DRAAKON 2314 3 154,3
43 Eke Nurm ROPKA 2312 3 154,1
44 Jaanus Soodla  EBETA 2308 3 153,9
45 Margus Lauk VIANOR 2300 3 153,3
46 Kaupo  Kostabi KODUMASINAKESKUS 2293 3 152,9
47 Arnis Padar DECORA-2 2280 3 152,0
48 Rein Murumägi ELSS 2279 3 151,9
49 Tõnis Tamm KODUMAJA 2267 3 151,1
50 Toomas Kulu KVGROUP 2266 3 151,1
51 Marten Jaaska BRODEX LM 2261 3 150,7
52 Peeter Pindma TVV 2255 3 150,3
53 Aivar Pruuli DECORA-1 2248 3 149,9
54 Martin Barkala ALAS-KUUL 2240 3 149,3
55 Maurico Rotkin SÕBRA PESULA 2234 3 148,9
56 Kalle Rannu GREIF 2231 3 148,7
57 Andrus Lauk WASTE 2214 3 147,6
58 Aadi Juus STOKKER 2204 3 146,9
59 Alo Ilves TORUBRIGAAD 2200 3 146,7
60 Veiko Vaarak KVGROUP 2172 3 144,8
61 Janar Mäe BRODEX LM 2161 3 144,1
62 Tõnis Uba TOPAUTO-1 2157 3 143,8
63 Ivo Eelmaa DRAAKON 2125 3 141,7
64 Silver Nuga TOPAUTO-2 2117 3 141,1
65 Alar Arst GREIF 2114 3 140,9
66 Toomas Fischer LINNAEHITUS 2094 3 139,6
67 Vahur Toova DECORA-2 2093 3 139,5
68 Janek Luukas DECORA-1 2082 3 138,8
69 Hille Ostrov TÜ KIRJASTUS 2072 3 138,1
70 Arvo Plaado BALTIKLAAS 2066 3 137,7
71 Priit Teesalu AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 2063 3 137,5
72 Marko Kurg KONVERSUS 2058 3 137,2
73 Indrek Tammel KVGROUP 2044 3 136,3
74 Evald Veldemann ELSS 2041 3 136,1
75 Toomas Ratt ÕHK&VESI 2037 3 135,8
76 Margit Joonas EBETA 1991 3 132,7
77 Raul Kaidma TORUBRIGAAD 1968 3 131,2
78 Urmo Teekivi TOPAUTO-1 1964 3 130,9
79 Romeo Reinol TOPAUTO-1 1902 3 126,8
80 Heiki Lifljandski EBETA 1877 3 125,1
81 Toivo Masing TVV 1853 3 123,5
82 Tarmo Saar TOPAUTO-2 1800 3 120,0
83 Ülo Ilves TORUBRIGAAD 1782 3 118,8
84 Jana Toodo DECORA-2 1736 3 115,7
85 Allan Rein TOPAUTO-2 1517 3 101,1
86 Hannu Kinnunen JOKKER 1940 2 194,0
87 Priit Alep JOKKER 1830 2 183,0
88 Marek Kamla PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 1808 2 180,8
89 Silver Kuiv PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 1723 2 172,3
90 Kaire Avi-Kinnunen JOKKER 1676 2 167,6
91 Janek Moros PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 1668 2 166,8
92 Jüri Epler WASTE 1640 2 164,0
93 Martti Vilumaa JOKKER 1622 2 162,2
94 Imre Märs JUMEK 1565 2 156,5
95 Merje Mõtsar FORSELIUS 1549 2 154,9
96 Janis Lorenz WASTE 1483 2 148,3
97 Enn Kärson JUMEK 1459 2 145,9
98 Priit Tomson HENKEL 1431 2 143,1
99 Rivo Levand JUMEK 1421 2 142,1
100 Udo Salutamm ÕHK&VESI 1393 2 139,3
101 Kai Erkmaa BALTIKLAAS 1388 2 138,8
102 Erlend Sild HENKEL 1385 2 138,5
103 Merle Piho TÜ KIRJASTUS 1380 2 138,0
104 Indrek Rehme KODUMAJA 1308 2 130,8
105 Alo Järve TATOLI 1305 2 130,5
106 Marek Luik HENKEL 1265 2 126,5
107 Ardi Melk TATOLI 1255 2 125,5
108 Urmas Oja TATOLI 1192 2 119,2
109 Mendi Maisla BRODEX LM 1139 2 113,9
110 Kaidu Kontkar KODUMAJA 802 1 160,4
111 Leho Lehes WASTE 800 1 160,0
112 Innar Hannus FORSELIUS 791 1 158,2
113 Meelis sander WASTE 720 1 144,0
114 Jaano Tootsi LINNAEHITUS 709 1 141,8
115 Katariina Reimaa JOKKER 699 1 139,8
116 Lauri Loona LINNAEHITUS 697 1 139,4
117 Ahto Laur HENKEL 695 1 139,0
118 Aigar Soomlais LINNAEHITUS 691 1 138,2
119 Vaiko Tigane TÜ KIRJASTUS 681 1 136,2
120 Andres Rannik BALTIKLAAS 670 1 134,0
121 Kristi Hüneva BRODEX LM 659 1 131,8
122 Indrek Hiiemäe ÕHK&VESI 613 1 122,6
123 Veikko Parts TATOLI 594 1 118,8
124 Andrus Sepp HENKEL 535 1 107,0
125 Rauno Tammisto TATOLI 531 1 106,2
126 Kaido Kriisa HENKEL 484 1 96,8
127 Jaanus Kilgi TATOLI 455 1 91,0