-- Avaleht --

-- Reglement --

-- 1. vooru tulemused --
-- 2. vooru tulemused --
-- 3. vooru tulemused --
-- 4. vooru tulemused --
-- 5. vooru tulemused --
-- 6. vooru tulemused --



-- Ajalugu: --
-- KEVAD 2004 tulemused --
-- SÜGIS 2004 tulemused --
-- KEVAD 2005 tulemused --
-- SÜGIS 2005 tulemused --
-- KEVAD 2006 tulemused --
-- SÜGIS 2006 tulemused --

4.voor

Meeskondlik

 

  MEESKOND KOKKU SUM VÕIT1 VÕIT2 VÕIT3 VÕIT4 VÕITE KESK.
1 A.TAMMEL 11 153 4,0 5,0 3,0 3,5 15,5       185,9   
2 VIANOR 10 472 4,0 5,0 3,0 1,0 13,0       174,5   
3 DECORA-1 9 222 4,0 3,0 3,0 3,0 13,0       153,7   
4 ELSS 9 203 5,0 3,0 3,0 2,0 13,0       153,4   
5 PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 10 367 3,5 3,0 3,0 3,0 12,5       172,8   
6 KVGROUP 8 729 3,0 4,0 3,0 2,5 12,5       145,5   
7 FORSELIUS 10 391 2,0 4,0 3,0 3,0 12,0       173,2   
8 ALAS-KUUL 10 160 1,0 4,0 4,0 3,0 12,0       169,3   
9 GREIF 10 031 4,0 1,0 3,0 4,0 12,0       167,2   
10 BALTIKLAAS 8 810 1,0 4,0 4,0 3,0 12,0       146,8   
11 LINNAEHITUS 8 662 3,0 3,0 2,0 4,0 12,0       144,4   
12 ROPKA 9 648 3,0 4,0 1,0 3,5 11,5       160,8   
13 TVV 8 586 1,0 4,0 3,0 3,5 11,5       143,1   
14 ÜX 10 060 4,0 3,0 2,0 2,0 11,0       167,7   
15 KODUMASINAKESKUS 9 814 1,0 2,0 4,0 4,0 11,0       163,6   
16 AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 9 166 2,0 3,0 2,0 4,0 11,0       152,8   
17 MARKROS 10 024 3,0 1,0 2,0 4,0 10,0       167,1   
18 DRAAKON 9 566 3,0 1,0 3,0 3,0 10,0       159,4   
19 WASTE 9 112 1,0 2,0 3,0 4,0 10,0       151,9   
20 KONVERSUS 9 080 3,0 3,0 2,0 2,0 10,0       151,3   
21 JOKKER 10 146 4,0 1,0 2,0 2,0 9,0       169,1   
22 STOKKER 9 323 5,0 2,0 2,0 0,0 9,0       155,4   
23 SÕBRA PESULA 9 275 3,0 2,0 2,0 2,0 9,0       154,6   
24 ÕHK&VESI 8 678 1,0 4,0 2,0 2,0 9,0       144,6   
25 BRODEX LM 8 348 2,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 9,0       139,1   
26 EBETA 8 219 3,0 1,0 1,0 4,0 9,0       137,0   
27 JUMEK 6 547 2,5 0,0 3,0 3,0 8,5       145,5   
28 KUULIKINDEL 9 526 1,0 0,0 4,0 3,0 8,0       158,8   
29 KODUMAJA 9 096 3,0 3,0 2,0 0,0 8,0       151,6   
30 DECORA-2 8 138 1,0 3,0 2,0 2,0 8,0       135,6   
31 TOPAUTO-1 7 989 3,0 1,0 2,0 2,0 8,0       133,2   
32 TÜ KIRJASTUS 8 304 2,0 2,0 3,0 0,0 7,0       138,4   
33 TORUBRIGAAD 7 998 2,0 3,0 1,0 1,0 7,0       133,3   
34 HENKEL 7 730 1,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 6,0       128,8   
35 TATOLI 7 322 1,0 0,0 2,0 2,0 5,0       122,0   
36 TOPAUTO-2 7 259 0,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 5,0       121,0   

 

Individuaalne

 

nr. võistleja meeskond voor_kõik voorarv kesk_kõik
1 Vallo Lees A.TAMMEL 4142 4 207,1
2 Udo Sulp * FORSELIUS 4112 4 205,6
3 Gunnar Kalajas GREIF 3985 4 199,3
4 Ülari Lees A.TAMMEL 3954 4 197,7
5 Lennar Sild VIANOR 3811 4 190,6
6 Aare Oltre ALAS-KUUL 3796 4 189,8
7 Alari Teesaar VIANOR 3581 4 179,1
8 Kristjan Lember MARKROS 3545 4 177,3
9 Jaak Karu DRAAKON 3531 4 176,6
10 Vello Iir PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 3521 4 176,1
11 Janno Veldemann ELSS 3463 4 173,2
12 Hargo Kallas KODUMASINAKESKUS 3460 4 173,0
13 Janek Kuus ÜX 3454 4 172,7
14 Peeter Kollom KODUMAJA 3424 4 171,2
15 Mihkel Lember MARKROS 3410 4 170,5
16 Mart Raudsepp ALAS-KUUL 3383 4 169,2
17 Marek Vaht ÜX 3374 4 168,7
18 Kuldar Müür DECORA-1 3353 4 167,7
19 Ellen Tohvri ROPKA 3336 4 166,8
20 Aare Tinn TVV 3283 4 164,2
21 Herkki Rõõm KONVERSUS 3276 4 163,8
22 Andres Kann BALTIKLAAS 3271 4 163,6
23 Udo Kislov KODUMASINAKESKUS 3250 4 162,5
24 Raido Kübar KUULIKINDEL 3248 4 162,4
25 Erkki Raja ÜX 3232 4 161,6
26 Gunnar Saar AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 3230 4 161,5
27 Rauno Looper SÕBRA PESULA 3218 4 160,9
28 Andres Aruhein ÕHK&VESI 3218 4 160,9
29 Kalle Rannu GREIF 3213 4 160,7
30 Neeme Nemvalts ROPKA 3208 4 160,4
31 Margus Ong FORSELIUS 3182 4 159,1
32 Riina Veiram DRAAKON 3179 4 159,0
33 Andrus Meinart KUULIKINDEL 3150 4 157,5
34 Indrek Pallon STOKKER 3145 4 157,3
35 Urmas Reimus AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 3130 4 156,5
36 Amor Karilaid KUULIKINDEL 3128 4 156,4
37 Imre Vilt STOKKER 3115 4 155,8
38 Kaupo  Kostabi KODUMASINAKESKUS 3104 4 155,2
39 Eke Nurm ROPKA 3104 4 155,2
40 Jaanus Soodla  EBETA 3096 4 154,8
41 Margus Lauk VIANOR 3080 4 154,0
42 Tanel Pettai MARKROS 3069 4 153,5
43 Aadi Juus STOKKER 3063 4 153,2
44 Rein Murumägi ELSS 3061 4 153,1
45 Reigo Lee KONVERSUS 3060 4 153,0
46 Urmas Lees A.TAMMEL 3057 4 152,9
47 Maurico Rotkin SÕBRA PESULA 3038 4 151,9
48 Reet Siilats TÜ KIRJASTUS 3031 4 151,6
49 Kaido Pukk SÕBRA PESULA 3019 4 151,0
50 Veiko Vaarak KVGROUP 3010 4 150,5
51 Toomas Kulu KVGROUP 3010 4 150,5
52 Arnis Padar DECORA-2 3005 4 150,3
53 Martin Barkala ALAS-KUUL 2981 4 149,1
54 Alo Ilves TORUBRIGAAD 2979 4 149,0
55 Marten Jaaska BRODEX LM 2972 4 148,6
56 Peeter Pindma TVV 2964 4 148,2
57 Aivar Pruuli DECORA-1 2938 4 146,9
58 Janek Luukas DECORA-1 2931 4 146,6
59 Andrus Lauk WASTE 2890 4 144,5
60 Ivo Eelmaa DRAAKON 2856 4 142,8
61 Tõnis Uba TOPAUTO-1 2845 4 142,3
62 Alar Arst GREIF 2833 4 141,7
63 Arvo Plaado BALTIKLAAS 2818 4 140,9
64 Janar Mäe BRODEX LM 2812 4 140,6
65 Toomas Fischer LINNAEHITUS 2810 4 140,5
66 Priit Teesalu AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 2806 4 140,3
67 Silver Nuga TOPAUTO-2 2791 4 139,6
68 Toomas Ratt ÕHK&VESI 2770 4 138,5
69 Vahur Toova DECORA-2 2767 4 138,4
70 Marko Kurg KONVERSUS 2744 4 137,2
71 Hille Ostrov TÜ KIRJASTUS 2689 4 134,5
72 Margit Joonas EBETA 2688 4 134,4
73 Evald Veldemann ELSS 2679 4 134,0
74 Raul Kaidma TORUBRIGAAD 2641 4 132,1
75 Romeo Reinol TOPAUTO-1 2582 4 129,1
76 Urmo Teekivi TOPAUTO-1 2562 4 128,1
77 Heiki Lifljandski EBETA 2435 4 121,8
78 Tarmo Saar TOPAUTO-2 2425 4 121,3
79 Ülo Ilves TORUBRIGAAD 2378 4 118,9
80 Jana Toodo DECORA-2 2366 4 118,3
81 Toivo Masing TVV 2339 4 117,0
82 Allan Rein TOPAUTO-2 2043 4 102,2
83 Hannu Kinnunen JOKKER 2858 3 190,5
84 Marek Kamla PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 2612 3 174,1
85 Priit Alep JOKKER 2555 3 170,3
86 Jüri Epler WASTE 2476 3 165,1
87 Kaire Avi-Kinnunen JOKKER 2412 3 160,8
88 Raul Rebane LINNAEHITUS 2384 3 158,9
89 Imre Märs JUMEK 2339 3 155,9
90 Merje Mõtsar FORSELIUS 2306 3 153,7
91 Tõnis Tamm KODUMAJA 2267 3 151,1
92 Priit Tomson HENKEL 2240 3 149,3
93 Janis Lorenz WASTE 2226 3 148,4
94 Enn Kärson JUMEK 2124 3 141,6
95 Rivo Levand JUMEK 2084 3 138,9
96 Udo Salutamm ÕHK&VESI 2077 3 138,5
97 Indrek Tammel KVGROUP 2044 3 136,3
98 Indrek Rehme KODUMAJA 1994 3 132,9
99 Marek Luik HENKEL 1972 3 131,5
100 Alo Järve TATOLI 1964 3 130,9
101 Ardi Melk TATOLI 1940 3 129,3
102 Merle Piho TÜ KIRJASTUS 1903 3 126,9
103 Urmas Oja TATOLI 1838 3 122,5
104 Silver Kuiv PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 1723 2 172,3
105 Janek Moros PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 1668 2 166,8
106 Martti Vilumaa JOKKER 1622 2 162,2
107 Kristi Hüneva BRODEX LM 1425 2 142,5
108 Aigar Soomlais LINNAEHITUS 1407 2 140,7
109 Kai Erkmaa BALTIKLAAS 1388 2 138,8
110 Erlend Sild HENKEL 1385 2 138,5
111 Lauri Loona LINNAEHITUS 1352 2 135,2
112 Andres Rannik BALTIKLAAS 1333 2 133,3
113 Mendi Maisla BRODEX LM 1139 2 113,9
114 Kaido Kriisa HENKEL 903 2 90,3
115 Tanel Ojaste PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 843 1 168,6
116 Kaidu Kontkar KODUMAJA 802 1 160,4
117 Leho Lehes WASTE 800 1 160,0
118 Innar Hannus FORSELIUS 791 1 158,2
119 Meelis sander WASTE 720 1 144,0
120 Jaano Tootsi LINNAEHITUS 709 1 141,8
121 Katariina Reimaa JOKKER 699 1 139,8
122 Ahto Laur HENKEL 695 1 139,0
123 Vaiko Tigane TÜ KIRJASTUS 681 1 136,2
124 Elo Liin KVGROUP 665 1 133,0
125 Indrek Hiiemäe ÕHK&VESI 613 1 122,6
126 Kalle Helendi KODUMAJA 609 1 121,8
127 Veikko Parts TATOLI 594 1 118,8
128 Andrus Sepp HENKEL 535 1 107,0
129 Rauno Tammisto TATOLI 531 1 106,2
130 Jaanus Kilgi TATOLI 455 1 91,0