-- Avaleht --

-- Reglement --

-- 1. vooru tulemused --
-- 2. vooru tulemused --
-- 3. vooru tulemused --
-- 4. vooru tulemused --
-- 5. vooru tulemused --
-- 6. vooru tulemused --



-- Ajalugu: --
-- KEVAD 2004 tulemused --
-- SÜGIS 2004 tulemused --
-- KEVAD 2005 tulemused --
-- SÜGIS 2005 tulemused --
-- KEVAD 2006 tulemused --
-- SÜGIS 2006 tulemused --

5.voor

Meeskondlik

 

  MEESKOND KOKKU SUM VÕIT1 VÕIT2 VÕIT3 VÕIT4 VÕIT5 VÕITE KESK.
1 A.TAMMEL 14 113 4,0 5,0 3,0 3,5 3,0 18,5       188,2   
2 VIANOR 13 182 4,0 5,0 3,0 1,0 4,0 17,0       175,8   
3 ROPKA 12 338 3,0 4,0 1,0 3,5 5,0 16,5       164,5   
4 FORSELIUS 12 945 2,0 4,0 3,0 3,0 4,0 16,0       172,6   
5 PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 13 004 3,5 3,0 3,0 3,0 3,0 15,5       173,4   
6 KVGROUP 10 891 3,0 4,0 3,0 2,5 3,0 15,5       145,2   
7 MARKROS 12 836 3,0 1,0 2,0 4,0 5,0 15,0       171,1   
8 GREIF 12 513 4,0 1,0 3,0 4,0 3,0 15,0       166,8   
9 DECORA-1 11 650 4,0 3,0 3,0 3,0 2,0 15,0       155,3   
10 DRAAKON 12 113 3,0 1,0 3,0 3,0 4,0 14,0       161,5   
11 AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 11 556 2,0 3,0 2,0 4,0 3,0 14,0       154,1   
12 BALTIKLAAS 10 967 1,0 4,0 4,0 3,0 1,5 13,5       146,2   
13 TVV 10 844 1,0 4,0 3,0 3,5 2,0 13,5       144,6   
14 LINNAEHITUS 10 823 3,0 3,0 2,0 4,0 1,5 13,5       144,3   
15 SÕBRA PESULA 11 818 3,0 2,0 2,0 2,0 4,0 13,0       157,6   
16 ELSS 11 464 5,0 3,0 3,0 2,0 0,0 13,0       152,9   
17 WASTE 11 341 1,0 2,0 3,0 4,0 3,0 13,0       151,2   
18 ALAS-KUUL 12 743 1,0 4,0 4,0 3,0 0,0 12,0       169,9   
19 JOKKER 12 645 4,0 1,0 2,0 2,0 3,0 12,0       168,6   
20 KODUMASINAKESKUS 12 282 1,0 2,0 4,0 4,0 1,0 12,0       163,8   
21 KUULIKINDEL 11 933 1,0 0,0 4,0 3,0 4,0 12,0       159,1   
22 KONVERSUS 11 317 3,0 3,0 2,0 2,0 2,0 12,0       150,9   
23 EBETA 10 357 3,0 1,0 1,0 4,0 3,0 12,0       138,1   
24 ÜX 12 404 4,0 3,0 2,0 2,0 0,0 11,0       165,4   
25 KODUMAJA 11 392 3,0 3,0 2,0 0,0 3,0 11,0       151,9   
26 ÕHK&VESI 10 808 1,0 4,0 2,0 2,0 2,0 11,0       144,1   
27 DECORA-2 10 415 1,0 3,0 2,0 2,0 3,0 11,0       138,9   
28 HENKEL 10 146 1,0 2,0 1,0 2,0 5,0 11,0       135,3   
29 TOPAUTO-1 9 972 3,0 1,0 2,0 2,0 3,0 11,0       133,0   
30 JUMEK 8 760 2,5 0,0 3,0 3,0 2,0 10,5       146,0   
31 STOKKER 11 539 5,0 2,0 2,0 0,0 1,0 10,0       153,9   
32 TORUBRIGAAD 9 991 2,0 3,0 1,0 1,0 3,0 10,0       133,2   
33 BRODEX LM 10 333 2,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 0,0 9,0       137,8   
34 TATOLI 9 136 1,0 0,0 2,0 2,0 3,0 8,0       121,8   
35 TÜ KIRJASTUS 8 304 2,0 2,0 3,0 0,0 0,0 7,0       138,4   
36 TOPAUTO-2 9 000 0,0 2,0 2,0 1,0 1,0 6,0       120,0   

 

Individuaalne

 

nr. võistleja meeskond voor_kõik voorarv kesk_kõik
1 Vallo Lees A.TAMMEL 5225 5 209,0
2 Udo Sulp FORSELIUS 5166 5 206,6
3 Gunnar Kalajas GREIF 4964 5 198,6
4 Ülari Lees A.TAMMEL 4912 5 196,5
5 Lennar Sild VIANOR 4894 5 195,8
6 Aare Oltre ALAS-KUUL 4737 5 189,5
7 Kristjan Lember MARKROS 4633 5 185,3
8 Jaak Karu DRAAKON 4464 5 178,6
9 Vello Iir PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 4457 5 178,3
10 Alari Teesaar VIANOR 4422 5 176,9
11 Mihkel Lember MARKROS 4353 5 174,1
12 Hargo Kallas KODUMASINAKESKUS 4344 5 173,8
13 Janno Veldemann ELSS 4327 5 173,1
14 Peeter Kollom KODUMAJA 4312 5 172,5
15 Janek Kuus ÜX 4300 5 172,0
16 Ellen Tohvri ROPKA 4249 5 170,0
17 Mart Raudsepp ALAS-KUUL 4235 5 169,4
18 Kuldar Müür DECORA-1 4197 5 167,9
19 Neeme Nemvalts ROPKA 4184 5 167,4
20 Rauno Looper SÕBRA PESULA 4132 5 165,3
21 Aare Tinn TVV 4129 5 165,2
22 Marek Vaht ÜX 4116 5 164,6
23 Raido Kübar KUULIKINDEL 4109 5 164,4
24 Gunnar Saar AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 4105 5 164,2
25 Udo Kislov KODUMASINAKESKUS 4104 5 164,2
26 Riina Veiram DRAAKON 4039 5 161,6
27 Margus Ong FORSELIUS 4020 5 160,8
28 Herkki Rõõm KONVERSUS 4011 5 160,4
29 Erkki Raja ÜX 3988 5 159,5
30 Urmas Lees A.TAMMEL 3976 5 159,0
31 Kalle Rannu GREIF 3976 5 159,0
32 Andres Aruhein ÕHK&VESI 3967 5 158,7
33 Andrus Meinart KUULIKINDEL 3926 5 157,0
34 Andres Kann BALTIKLAAS 3923 5 156,9
35 Eke Nurm ROPKA 3905 5 156,2
36 Urmas Reimus AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 3900 5 156,0
37 Amor Karilaid KUULIKINDEL 3898 5 155,9
38 Jaanus Soodla  EBETA 3886 5 155,4
39 Imre Vilt STOKKER 3881 5 155,2
40 Arnis Padar DECORA-2 3867 5 154,7
41 Margus Lauk VIANOR 3866 5 154,6
42 Reigo Lee KONVERSUS 3861 5 154,4
43 Maurico Rotkin SÕBRA PESULA 3860 5 154,4
44 Indrek Pallon STOKKER 3856 5 154,2
45 Tanel Pettai MARKROS 3850 5 154,0
46 Kaupo  Kostabi KODUMASINAKESKUS 3834 5 153,4
47 Kaido Pukk SÕBRA PESULA 3826 5 153,0
48 Aadi Juus STOKKER 3802 5 152,1
49 Martin Barkala ALAS-KUUL 3771 5 150,8
50 Rein Murumägi ELSS 3761 5 150,4
51 Veiko Vaarak KVGROUP 3739 5 149,6
52 Toomas Kulu KVGROUP 3739 5 149,6
53 Janek Luukas DECORA-1 3729 5 149,2
54 Peeter Pindma TVV 3729 5 149,2
55 Aivar Pruuli DECORA-1 3724 5 149,0
56 Alo Ilves TORUBRIGAAD 3720 5 148,8
57 Marten Jaaska BRODEX LM 3628 5 145,1
58 Ivo Eelmaa DRAAKON 3610 5 144,4
59 Tõnis Uba TOPAUTO-1 3599 5 144,0
60 Arvo Plaado BALTIKLAAS 3581 5 143,2
61 Alar Arst GREIF 3573 5 142,9
62 Priit Teesalu AUTOVER-AUTOKLAAS 3551 5 142,0
63 Toomas Fischer LINNAEHITUS 3540 5 141,6
64 Andrus Lauk WASTE 3527 5 141,1
65 Vahur Toova DECORA-2 3489 5 139,6
66 Silver Nuga TOPAUTO-2 3473 5 138,9
67 Janar Mäe BRODEX LM 3467 5 138,7
68 Marko Kurg KONVERSUS 3445 5 137,8
69 Toomas Ratt ÕHK&VESI 3429 5 137,2
70 Evald Veldemann ELSS 3376 5 135,0
71 Margit Joonas EBETA 3349 5 134,0
72 Raul Kaidma TORUBRIGAAD 3349 5 134,0
73 Romeo Reinol TOPAUTO-1 3238 5 129,5
74 Urmo Teekivi TOPAUTO-1 3135 5 125,4
75 Heiki Lifljandski EBETA 3122 5 124,9
76 Jana Toodo DECORA-2 3059 5 122,4
77 Reet Siilats TÜ KIRJASTUS 3031 5 121,2
78 Toivo Masing TVV 2986 5 119,4
79 Ülo Ilves TORUBRIGAAD 2922 5 116,9
80 Hille Ostrov TÜ KIRJASTUS 2689 5 107,6
81 Allan Rein TOPAUTO-2 2541 5 101,6
82 Hannu Kinnunen JOKKER 3796 4 189,8
83 Marek Kamla PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 3504 4 175,2
84 Priit Alep JOKKER 3282 4 164,1
85 Kaire Avi-Kinnunen JOKKER 3246 4 162,3
86 Imre Märs JUMEK 3100 4 155,0
87 Priit Tomson HENKEL 3095 4 154,8
88 Raul Rebane LINNAEHITUS 3036 4 151,8
89 Tõnis Tamm KODUMAJA 2984 4 149,2
90 Merje Mõtsar FORSELIUS 2968 4 148,4
91 Enn Kärson JUMEK 2876 4 143,8
92 Udo Salutamm ÕHK&VESI 2799 4 140,0
93 Rivo Levand JUMEK 2784 4 139,2
94 Indrek Tammel KVGROUP 2748 4 137,4
95 Indrek Rehme KODUMAJA 2685 4 134,3
96 Marek Luik HENKEL 2683 4 134,2
97 Alo Järve TATOLI 2595 4 129,8
98 Ardi Melk TATOLI 2529 4 126,5
99 Tarmo Saar TOPAUTO-2 2425 4 121,3
100 Merle Piho TÜ KIRJASTUS 1903 4 95,2
101 Janek Moros PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 2477 3 165,1
102 Jüri Epler WASTE 2476 3 165,1
103 Erlend Sild HENKEL 2235 3 149,0
104 Janis Lorenz WASTE 2226 3 148,4
105 Kai Erkmaa BALTIKLAAS 2130 3 142,0
106 Kristi Hüneva BRODEX LM 2099 3 139,9
107 Urmas Oja TATOLI 1838 3 122,5
108 Silver Kuiv PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 1723 2 172,3
109 Martti Vilumaa JOKKER 1622 2 162,2
110 Meelis sander WASTE 1546 2 154,6
111 Jaano Tootsi LINNAEHITUS 1488 2 148,8
112 Aigar Soomlais LINNAEHITUS 1407 2 140,7
113 Lauri Loona LINNAEHITUS 1352 2 135,2
114 Andres Rannik BALTIKLAAS 1333 2 133,3
115 Mendi Maisla BRODEX LM 1139 2 113,9
116 Jaanus Kilgi TATOLI 1049 2 104,9
117 Kaido Kriisa HENKEL 903 2 90,3
118 Tanel Ojaste PÜHAJÄRVE BOWLING 843 1 168,6
119 Kaidu Kontkar KODUMAJA 802 1 160,4
120 Leho Lehes WASTE 800 1 160,0
121 Innar Hannus FORSELIUS 791 1 158,2
122 Innar Hannus WASTE 766 1 153,2
123 Katariina Reimaa JOKKER 699 1 139,8
124 Ahto Laur HENKEL 695 1 139,0
125 Vaiko Tigane TÜ KIRJASTUS 681 1 136,2
126 Elo Liin KVGROUP 665 1 133,0
127 Indrek Hiiemäe ÕHK&VESI 613 1 122,6
128 Kalle Helendi KODUMAJA 609 1 121,8
129 Veikko Parts TATOLI 594 1 118,8
130 Priit Kõrge TOPAUTO-2 561 1 112,2
131 Andrus Sepp HENKEL 535 1 107,0
132 Rauno Tammisto TATOLI 531 1 106,2